Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

Search

Constituent

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 54 constituents

Kelly McCormick

Titles: Principal
Email:

Jason Arthur

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

Jenna Allison

Email:

Christina Armentrout

Titles: Athletic Trainer/Assistant Nurse
Email:

Abbey Beaton

Titles: Band/Choir Teacher
Email:

Jacalyn Bluhm

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Brenda Braspenninx

Titles: Paraprofessional - SPED (Severe Needs)
Email:

Kristina Brooks-Olk

Titles: CMC Professor
Email:

Allison Clark

Titles: Secondary Mathematics Teacher
Email:

Ioana Costas

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Nicholas Crandell

Email:

Marilyn Dennis

Titles: Food Service
Email:

Irene Doyle

Titles: Secondary Science Teacher
Email:

Jeremy Drake

Titles: Secondary Physical Education Teacher
Email:

Jacque Eisenach

Titles: Building Secretary
Email:

Thomas Fischer

Email:

Peter Golden

Titles: Alternative High School Teacher
Email:

Sydney Grant

Titles: Secondary Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Phoenix Hadley

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:

George Henderson

Titles: Secondary Mathematics Teacher
Email:

Gregory Holley

Email:

Donald Hunt

Titles: Custodian - Night
Email:

Mark Jansen

Titles: Secondary Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Christopher Janz

Email:

Lyndzie Kroupa

Titles: Secondary Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Julie Lana

Titles: ELL Teacher/Interventionist
Email:

Amy Largent

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Heather Larson

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Email:

Mia Leonard

Titles: Prep Cook/Server
Email:

Sadie Lombardo

Titles: Secondary English Language Arts Teacher
Email:

Dawn Magee

Titles: Paraprofessiona - General Education
Email:

Makahla Matheson-Bulik

Titles: Special Education/Interventionist Teacher
Email:

Jennifer Means

Titles: Paraprofessional - Special Education
Email:

Cheralae Medina

Titles: Attendance Secretary/Health Clerk/Registrar
Email:

Daniel Medina

Email:

Molly Mendoza

Titles: Activities Secretary
Email:

Gloria Munoz

Titles: Lead Cook
Email:

Jocelyn Munoz

Email:

Michelle Paine

Titles: School & Career Counselor
Email:

Ismael Pantaleon Zacarias

Titles: Custodian - Night
Email:

Travis Porter

Titles: Secondary Project Based Technology Teacher
Email:

Taylor Richardson

Email:

Lee Rindlisbacher

Titles: Secondary Science Teacher
Email:

Leif Sackett

Email:

Shalane Scales

Email:

Jason Shoup

Titles: CMC Welding Teacher
Email:

Tyler Slone

Titles: Coach
Email:

Daryl Snaza

Titles: Custodian - Lead
Email:

Alison Teter

Titles: Secondary English Language Arts Teacher
Email:

William Van Teylingen

Titles: School Resource Officer
Email: